ZP Member list

 

Zilla Panchayat Members
Sl No Name Designation Phone/Mobile No
1 Smt. Jayamma President Sasalu 9845442948,9845879108
2 Smt. Anantakumari P. S. Vice President Bijjavara 9632360919
3 Smt. Roopa Mariyappa Member Anugondanarhalli 7760807499
4 Shri. K. IftishnamurthY Member Doddagattiganabbe 9611107163
5 Shri. M Manjunath Member Mugabala 997237202
6 Shri. C. Nagaraj Member Nandagudi 9845659315, 9480457329
7 Smt. Radhamma N. Muniraju Member Aavati 9008701085,9945357573
8 Shri. K. C. Manjunathv Member Kundan 9845753243
9 Shri. G. Lakshminarayan Member Channarayapattana 9448076399
10 Smt. Kanyakumari. Appakaranahalli Shrinivas. Member Doddabelvangala 8496030309
11 Smt. Padmavati B. Munegowda Member Rajaghatlla 9900142192
12 Shri. V. Prasad Member Sulibele 9448550650
l3 Shri. H. Appayyanna Member Thubager 9880570779
14 Smt. Aruna Anandakumar Member Dargajogihalli 966332666
15 Shri. Nanjundayya Member Sompura 9845576719
16 Smt. Puttamma Member T-Beguru 9880352238
17 Smt. Jayakumari Sonnappa Member Shivanapura 9916333555
18 Smt. Pushpa Member Vishweshvarapura 9916594566,9448227328
19 Shri. T. Timmarayappa Member Arishinakunte 9945999797
20 Smt. Pushapavathi Member Thyamagondlu 7337672392
21 Shri. G. Chunchegowda Member Kanasavadi 9980705546